Vereinsrekorde des TSV Kronshagen

TSV Kronshagen-Vereinsrekorde

Männer

Disziplin Athlet Leistung Jahr Ort
100m Sigmar Sohr 10,8Sek. 1975 Nortorf
200m Rainer Baguhn 22.2Sek. 1981 Kaltenkirchen
400m Maximilian Wessel 49,02Sek. 2008 Rostock
800m Maximilian Wessel 1:48,58Min. 2008 Cuxhaven
1000m Christian Güssow 2:21,07Min. 1997 Hamburg
1500m Christian Güssow 3:41,10Min. 2002 Cuxhaven
3000m Steffen Uliczka 7:55,41Min. 2009 Wattenscheid
5000m Steffen Uliczka 13:37,86Min. 2014 Oordegem (BEL)
10.000m Sören Lindner 30:25,6Min. 2008 Kiel
10km Straße Steffen Uliczka (LR) 29:04Min. 2013 Korschenbroich
10km Straße Mannschaft Steffen Uliczka, Sören Lindner, Volker Goineau (LR) 1:32:30Std. 2008 Karlsruhe
Halbmarathon Steffen Uliczka 1:04:16Std. 2015 Berlin
Halbmarathon Mannschaft Steffen Uliczka, Volker Goineau, M.Heinrich 3:50:06Std. 2008 Neumünster
Marathon Steffen Uliczka 2:15:02Std. 2016 Berlin
4x100m J.Taubert, Keibel, Schoenfeld, Sohr 43,4Sek. 1977 Kiel
4x400m Detlefsen, Hagemann, Greinert, Neumann 3:24,1Min. 1998 Preetz
3x1000m Julian Poltrock, Falko Vehling, Maximilian Wessel 7:17,92Min. 2009 Rhede
4x800m Detlefsen, Tiedt, Neumann, Greinert 7:42,12Min. 1998 Berlin
4x1500m Greinert, Kahn, Bonde, Güssow 16:47,0Min. 1997 Preetz
110m Hürden Markus Kreitlow 16,61Sek. 1993 Pinneberg
400m Hürden Niklas Ernst 55,38Sek. 2011 Jena
3000m Hindernis Steffen Uliczka 8:22,93Min. 2012 Lüttich (BEL)
Weitsprung Uwe Brandenburg 6,99m 1980 Itzehoe
Hochsprung Hendrik Meier 2,18m 2009 Mannheim
Dreisprung Andreas Fuchs 14,82m 1986 Neumünster
Stabhochsprung Jörn Fitting 4,00m 1985 Wunstorf
Speerwurf Olaf Will 72,26m 1989 Eindhoven (NED)
Diskuswurf Sönke Durst 44,12m 1982 Kiel
Kugelstoßen Boris Fahrenholz 13,46m 1987 Hamburg
Hammerwurf Thorsten Senger 48,82m 1996 Lübeck
Intern. Fünfkampf Eckhard Harder 3492 Pkt.* 1985 Nahe
Intern. Fünfkampf Mannschaft Eckhard Harder, Will, Andreas Fuchs 9524 Pkt. 1987 Tönning
Zehnkampf Jörg Keibel 5849 Pkt.** 1978 Kiel
Zehnkampf Mannschaft Jörg Keibel, Dölger, Schoenfeld 14972 Pkt. 1978 Kiel
DMM-Landesliga 12451 Pkt. 1986 Lübeck

* (6,09-69,66-25,0-41,92-4:38,2)

** (11,2-5,65-10,41-1,81-54,0-16,5-32,94-3,10-43,06-4:59,2)

 

Frauen

Disziplin Athlet Leistung Jahr Ort
100m Jessica Schmütz 12,22Sek. 2002 Berlin
200m Bente General 24,83Sek. 2001 Scheeßel
400m Bente General 55,38Sek. 2001 Lübeck
800m Bente General 2:05,95Min. 2001 Stuttgart
1500m Maya Rehberg 4:17,54 Min. 2016 Kiel
3000m Maya Rehberg 9:15,39 Min. 2015 Osterode
5000m Anke Tiedemann 16:36,69Min. 2004 Braunschweig
10.000m Verena Becker 39:22,1Min. 2006 Kiel
10km Straße Maya Rehberg 34:36Min. 2017 Kaltenkirchen
10km Straße Mannschaft Anke Tiedemann, Verena Becker, Christine Schuster 1:53:00Std. 2003 Eckernförde
Halbmarathon Anke Tiedemann 1:16:41Std. 2008 Calw
Halbmarathon Mannschaft Anke Tiedemann, Verena Becker, Nina Fischer 4:04:43Std. 2003 Kiel
Marathon Anke Tiedemann 2:49:25Std. 2003 Berlin
Marathon Mannschaft Anke Tiedemann, Verena Becker, Christine Schuster 8:53:56Std. 2003 Berlin
4x100m Lafrenz, Heitmann, Eichler, Walter 47,75Sek. 1983 Bremen
4x400m Lafrenz, Walter, Heitmann, Eichler 3:55,82Min. 1983 Flensburg
3x800m Jansen, Lafrenz, Eichler 7:21,4Min. 1980 Brunsbüttel
100m Hürden Heike Redetzky 14,04Sek. 1981 Hamburg
400m Hürden Britta Eichler 60,16Sek. 1981 Koblenz
3000m Hindernis Maya Rehberg 9:39,18 Min. (LR) 2016 Prag (CZE)
Weitsprung Heike Redetzky 6,13m 1981 Berlin
Dreisprung Miriam Malik 12,48m 2003 Hamburg
Hochsprung Heike Redetzky 1,92m 1985 Bremen
Stabhochsprung
Speerwurf Jutta RöhmUlrike Dalock 38,96m54,32m* 20031992 HamburgKiel
Diskuswurf Christine Heger 39,72m 1981 Neumünster
Kugelstoßen Beate Göbe 13,53m 1980 Mölln
Hammerwurf Mareike Becker 38,64m 2001 Lübeck
Siebenkampf Wiebke Lamp 5346 Punkte** 1981 Hamburg
Siebenkampf Mannschaft Wiebke Lamp, Heike Redetzky, Lange 14562 Punkte 1981 Hamburg
DMM-Landesliga 10388 Punkte 1983 Hohenweststedt

*alter Speer

** (14,1Sek.-12,26m-1,66m-26,0Sek.-5,67m-31,00m-2:31,9Min.)