Vereinsrekorde des Kieler TB

KTB-Vereinsrekorde

Männer

Disziplin Athlet Leistung Jahr
100m Jens Schnoor 10,6Sek. 1989
200m Jens Schnoor 21,5Sek. 1989
400m Dirk-Olaf Nölle 48,71Sek. 1986
800m Dirk-Olaf Nölle 1:48,31Min. 1986
1000m Dirk-Olaf Nölle 2:23,52Min. 1986
1500m Dirk-Olaf Nölle 4:06,04Min. 1986
3000m Jo Shout 8:22,2Min. 1976
5000m Jo Shout 14:50,4Min. 1976
10.000m Rüdiger Grube 31:58,8Min. 1974
Marathon Rüdiger Grube 2:32,46Std. 1974
110m Hürden Andreas Klose 14,5Sek. 1989
400m Hürden Frerk Petersen 51,8Sek. 1980
3000m Hindernis Dirk Albrecht 9:05,7Min. 1989
4x100m Evers, Hänert, Schumann, Steinborn 42,27Sek. 1980
4x400m Carstensen, Hüser, Hädrich, Petersen 3:20,0Min. 1977
Hochsprung Stephan Lienau 2,10m 2008
Stabhochsprung Boris Kawohl 4,60m 1996
Weitsprung Wolfgang Stolz 7,49m 1976
Dreisprung Silvio Rietscher 16,19m 1996
Kugelstoßen Ralf Mordhorst 14,96 1994
Diskuswurf Ralf Mordhorst 57,32m 1995
Hammerwurf Thorsten Senger 41,26m 1995
Speerwurf Niels Hamann 66,12m 2001
Zehnkampf Boris Kawohl 7553* 1997
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft Berszuck, Möller, Stumpenhausen 15126 1989

* (11,47Sek./6,89m/12,33m/1,91m/49,68Sek./15,33Sek./40,32m/4,60m/59,90m/4:18,63Min.)

 

Frauen

Disziplin Athlet Leistung Jahr Ort
100m Esther Möller 11,67Sek. 1995
200m Claudia Dickow 24,23Sek. 1988
400m Wiebke Klauder 53,83Sek. 2001
800m Karen Hartmann 2:07,09Min. 1992
1500m Karen Hartmann 4:15,87Min. (LR) 1992 Philadelphia (USA)
3000m Karen Hartmann 9:37,55Min. 1990
5000m Karen Hartmann 17:10,3Min. 1992
10.000m Birgit Behrend 36:25,2Min. 1995
Halbmarathon Birgit Behrend 1:18,00Std. 2000
Marathon Birgit Behrend 2:48,23Std. 2000
100m Hürden Claudia Dickow 13,55Sek. 1988
400m Hürden Anita Oppong 57,90Sek. (LR) 1993 San Sebastian (ESP)
4x100m Antje Walter, Silke Heitmann, Claudia Dickow, Martina Wenners 46,06Sek. (LR) 1987 Gelsenkirchen
4x400m Corinna Steinmetz, Anita Oppong, Mirja Behling, Martina Wenners 3:41,84Min. (LR) 1992 München
3x800m Susanne Mess, Bente General, Wiebke Klauder 6:32,76Min. (LR) 2001 Kandel
Hochsprung Manuela Aigner 1,84m 1996
Stabhochsprung Anjuli Knäsche 4,55m (LR) 2016 Paderborn
Weitsprung Antje Walter 6,32m 1988
Dreisprung Alexandra Ihde 11,79m 1993
Kugelstoßen Claudia Mues 16,66m (LR) 1993 San Sebastian (ESP)
Diskuswurf Claudia Mues 51,22m 1993
Hammerwurf Sonja Hucke 50,20m 1994
Speerwurf Alexandra Ihde 52,44 1990
Siebenkampf Claudia Hädrich 5883 (LR)* 1991 Dillingen
Siebenkampf-Mannschaft Claudia Dickow, Antje Walter, Alexandra Ihde 16085 (LR) 1990 Salzgitter

* (13,62Sek./1,69m/12,50m/24,58Sek./5,92m/41,34m/2:16,65Min.)